Podocarpus lucienii de Laub. 10

Podocarpus lucienii Leaf
leaf
Podocarpus lucienii Fruit
fruit
Podocarpus lucienii Habit
habit
Podocarpus lucienii Other
other
Podocarpus lucienii de Laub.
New Caledonia
Family
Podocarpaceae
Genus
Podocarpus
Species
Podocarpus lucienii de Laub.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet