Podocarpus novae-caledoniae Vieill. ex Brongn. & Gris 20

Podocarpus novae-caledoniae Flower
flower
Podocarpus novae-caledoniae Leaf
leaf
Podocarpus novae-caledoniae Fruit
fruit
Podocarpus novae-caledoniae Bark
bark
Podocarpus novae-caledoniae Habit
habit
Podocarpus novae-caledoniae Vieill. ex Brongn. & Gris
New Caledonia
Family
Podocarpaceae
Genus
Podocarpus
Species
Podocarpus novae-caledoniae Vieill. ex Brongn. & Gris
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet