Podocarpus sylvestris J.Buchholz 2

Podocarpus sylvestris Habit
habit
Podocarpus sylvestris J.Buchholz
New Caledonia
Family
Podocarpaceae
Genus
Podocarpus
Species
Podocarpus sylvestris J.Buchholz
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet