Prumnopitys ferruginoides (Compton) de Laub. 5

Prumnopitys ferruginoides Habit
habit
Prumnopitys ferruginoides (Compton) de Laub.
New Caledonia
Family
Podocarpaceae
Genus
Prumnopitys
Species
Prumnopitys ferruginoides (Compton) de Laub.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet