Retrophyllum comptonii (J.Buchholz) C.N.Page 13

Retrophyllum comptonii Fruit
fruit
Retrophyllum comptonii Habit
habit
Retrophyllum comptonii (J.Buchholz) C.N.Page
New Caledonia
Family
Podocarpaceae
Genus
Retrophyllum
Species
Retrophyllum comptonii (J.Buchholz) C.N.Page
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet