Sarcomelicope glauca T. Hartley 6

Sarcomelicope glauca Habit
habit
Sarcomelicope glauca Other
other
Sarcomelicope glauca T. Hartley
New Caledonia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Sarcomelicope
Species
Sarcomelicope glauca T. Hartley
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet