Stigmaphyllon mackeeanum C.E.Anderson 6 6 Observations

Stigmaphyllon mackeeanum Flower
flower
Stigmaphyllon mackeeanum Habit
habit
Stigmaphyllon mackeeanum C.E.Anderson
New Caledonia
Family
Malpighiaceae
Genus
Stigmaphyllon
Species
Stigmaphyllon mackeeanum C.E.Anderson
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet