Stigmaphyllon mcphersonii C.E.Anderson 2 2 Observations

Stigmaphyllon mcphersonii Habit
habit
Stigmaphyllon mcphersonii C.E.Anderson
New Caledonia
Family
Malpighiaceae
Genus
Stigmaphyllon
Species
Stigmaphyllon mcphersonii C.E.Anderson
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet