Tricyrtis formosana Baker 89

Tricyrtis formosana Flower
flower
Tricyrtis formosana Leaf
leaf
Tricyrtis formosana Bark
bark
Tricyrtis formosana Habit
habit
Tricyrtis formosana Baker
Gardens by the Bay - Cloud Forest
Family
Liliaceae
Genus
Tricyrtis
Species
Tricyrtis formosana Baker
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • ornamental features
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet