Zamia sandovalii C.Nelson 51

Zamia sandovalii Leaf
leaf
Zamia sandovalii Habit
habit
Zamia sandovalii C.Nelson
Gardens by the Bay - Cloud Forest
Family
Zamiaceae
Genus
Zamia
Species
Zamia sandovalii C.Nelson
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet