Acalypha diversifolia Jacq. 31

Acalypha diversifolia Leaf
leaf
Acalypha diversifolia Bark
bark
Acalypha diversifolia Other
other
Acalypha diversifolia Jacq.
Amazonia
Family
Euphorbiaceae Juss.
Genus
Acalypha L.
Species
Acalypha diversifolia Jacq.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet