Aegiphila deppeana Steud. 3

Aegiphila deppeana Leaf
leaf
Aegiphila deppeana Fruit
fruit
Aegiphila deppeana Steud.
Amazonia
Family
Verbenaceae J.St.-Hil.
Genus
Aegiphila Jacq.
Species
Aegiphila deppeana Steud.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet