Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Müll.Arg. 4

Alchornea triplinervia Leaf
leaf
Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Müll.Arg.
Amazonia
Family
Euphorbiaceae Juss.
Genus
Alchornea Sw.
Species
Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Müll.Arg.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet