Amanoa guianensis Aubl. 57

Amanoa guianensis Leaf
leaf
Amanoa guianensis Bark
bark
Amanoa guianensis Other
other
Amanoa guianensis Aubl.
Amazonia
Family
Euphorbiaceae Juss.
Genus
Amanoa Aubl.
Species
Amanoa guianensis Aubl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet