Bunchosia argentea (Jacq.) DC. 7

Bunchosia argentea Leaf
leaf
Bunchosia argentea Fruit
fruit
Bunchosia argentea Other
other
Bunchosia argentea (Jacq.) DC.
Amazonia
Family
Malpighiaceae Juss.
Genus
Bunchosia Rich. ex Juss.
Species
Bunchosia argentea (Jacq.) DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet