Clidemia septuplinervia Cogn. 25

Clidemia septuplinervia Flower
flower
Clidemia septuplinervia Leaf
leaf
Clidemia septuplinervia Fruit
fruit
Clidemia septuplinervia Habit
habit
Clidemia septuplinervia Other
other
Clidemia septuplinervia Cogn.
Amazonia
Family
Melastomataceae Juss.
Genus
Clidemia D.Don
Species
Clidemia septuplinervia Cogn.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet