Couepia guianensis Aubl. 54

Couepia guianensis Bark
bark
Couepia guianensis Habit
habit
Couepia guianensis Other
other
Couepia guianensis Aubl.
Amazonia
Family
Chrysobalanaceae R.Br.
Genus
Couepia Aubl.
Species
Couepia guianensis Aubl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet