Echinodorus grisebachii Small 7

Echinodorus grisebachii Leaf
leaf
Echinodorus grisebachii Habit
habit
Echinodorus grisebachii Other
other
Echinodorus grisebachii Small
Amazonia
Family
Alismataceae Vent.
Genus
Echinodorus Rich.
Species
Echinodorus grisebachii Small
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet