Enterolobium schomburgkii (Benth.) Benth. 30

Enterolobium schomburgkii Flower
flower
Enterolobium schomburgkii Leaf
leaf
Enterolobium schomburgkii Fruit
fruit
Enterolobium schomburgkii Bark
bark
Enterolobium schomburgkii Other
other
Enterolobium schomburgkii (Benth.) Benth.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Enterolobium Mart.
Species
Enterolobium schomburgkii (Benth.) Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet