Hieronyma alchorneoides Allemão 28

Hieronyma alchorneoides Flower
flower
Hieronyma alchorneoides Leaf
leaf
Hieronyma alchorneoides Fruit
fruit
Hieronyma alchorneoides Bark
bark
Hieronyma alchorneoides Habit
habit
Hieronyma alchorneoides Other
other
Hieronyma alchorneoides Allemão
Amazonia
Family
Euphorbiaceae Juss.
Genus
Hieronyma Allemão
Species
Hieronyma alchorneoides Allemão
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet