Hirtella bicornis Mart. & Zucc. 105

Hirtella bicornis Leaf
leaf
Hirtella bicornis Bark
bark
Hirtella bicornis Habit
habit
Hirtella bicornis Other
other
Hirtella bicornis Mart. & Zucc.
Amazonia
Family
Chrysobalanaceae R.Br.
Genus
Hirtella L.
Species
Hirtella bicornis Mart. & Zucc.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet