Hirtella physophora Mart. & Zucc. 18

Hirtella physophora Leaf
leaf
Hirtella physophora Other
other
Hirtella physophora Mart. & Zucc.
Amazonia
Family
Chrysobalanaceae R.Br.
Genus
Hirtella L.
Species
Hirtella physophora Mart. & Zucc.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet