Hirtella racemosa Lam. 9

Hirtella racemosa Flower
flower
Hirtella racemosa Leaf
leaf
Hirtella racemosa Fruit
fruit
Hirtella racemosa Habit
habit
Hirtella racemosa Other
other
Hirtella racemosa Lam.
Amazonia
Family
Chrysobalanaceae R.Br.
Genus
Hirtella L.
Species
Hirtella racemosa Lam.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet