Inga alba (Sw.) Willd. 90

Inga alba Flower
flower
Inga alba Leaf
leaf
Inga alba Fruit
fruit
Inga alba Bark
bark
Inga alba Habit
habit
Inga alba Other
other
Inga alba (Sw.) Willd.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga alba (Sw.) Willd.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet