Inga cayennensis Sagot ex Benth. 20

Inga cayennensis Bark
bark
Inga cayennensis Other
other
Inga cayennensis Sagot ex Benth.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga cayennensis Sagot ex Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet