Inga densiflora Benth. 45

Inga densiflora Flower
flower
Inga densiflora Leaf
leaf
Inga densiflora Fruit
fruit
Inga densiflora Bark
bark
Inga densiflora Habit
habit
Inga densiflora Other
other
Inga densiflora Benth.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga densiflora Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet