Inga huberi Ducke 33

Inga huberi Bark
bark
Inga huberi Other
other
Inga huberi Ducke
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga huberi Ducke
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet