Inga leiocalycina Benth. 35

Inga leiocalycina Flower
flower
Inga leiocalycina Leaf
leaf
Inga leiocalycina Fruit
fruit
Inga leiocalycina Bark
bark
Inga leiocalycina Habit
habit
Inga leiocalycina Other
other
Inga leiocalycina Benth.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga leiocalycina Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet