Inga pezizifera Benth. 22

Inga pezizifera Flower
flower
Inga pezizifera Leaf
leaf
Inga pezizifera Fruit
fruit
Inga pezizifera Bark
bark
Inga pezizifera Other
other
Inga pezizifera Benth.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga pezizifera Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet