Inga punctata Willd. 31

Inga punctata Flower
flower
Inga punctata Leaf
leaf
Inga punctata Fruit
fruit
Inga punctata Habit
habit
Inga punctata Other
other
Inga punctata Willd.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga punctata Willd.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet