Inga sertulifera DC. 22

Inga sertulifera Flower
flower
Inga sertulifera Leaf
leaf
Inga sertulifera Fruit
fruit
Inga sertulifera Bark
bark
Inga sertulifera Other
other
Inga sertulifera DC.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga sertulifera DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet