Inga stipularis DC. 10

Inga stipularis Leaf
leaf
Inga stipularis DC.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga stipularis DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet