Inga thibaudiana DC. 36

Inga thibaudiana Leaf
leaf
Inga thibaudiana Fruit
fruit
Inga thibaudiana Bark
bark
Inga thibaudiana Other
other
Inga thibaudiana DC.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga thibaudiana DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet