Inga venusta Standl. 29

Inga venusta Flower
flower
Inga venusta Leaf
leaf
Inga venusta Fruit
fruit
Inga venusta Bark
bark
Inga venusta Other
other
Inga venusta Standl.
Amazonia
Family
Mimosaceae R.Br.
Genus
Inga Mill.
Species
Inga venusta Standl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet