Kopsia arborea Blume 1

Kopsia arborea Habit
habit
Kopsia arborea Blume
Amazonia
Family
Apocynaceae Juss.
Genus
Kopsia Blume
Species
Kopsia arborea Blume
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet