Licania heteromorpha Benth. 16

Licania heteromorpha Bark
bark
Licania heteromorpha Habit
habit
Licania heteromorpha Other
other
Licania heteromorpha Benth.
Amazonia
Family
Chrysobalanaceae R.Br.
Genus
Licania Aubl.
Species
Licania heteromorpha Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet