Licania hypoleuca Benth. 129

Licania hypoleuca Flower
flower
Licania hypoleuca Leaf
leaf
Licania hypoleuca Fruit
fruit
Licania hypoleuca Bark
bark
Licania hypoleuca Habit
habit
Licania hypoleuca Other
other
Licania hypoleuca Benth.
Amazonia
Family
Chrysobalanaceae R.Br.
Genus
Licania Aubl.
Species
Licania hypoleuca Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet