Licania kunthiana Hook.f. 12

Licania kunthiana Bark
bark
Licania kunthiana Other
other
Licania kunthiana Hook.f.
Amazonia
Family
Chrysobalanaceae R.Br.
Genus
Licania Aubl.
Species
Licania kunthiana Hook.f.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet