Licania parvifructa Fanshawe & Maguire 51

Licania parvifructa Bark
bark
Licania parvifructa Other
other
Licania parvifructa Fanshawe & Maguire
Amazonia
Family
Chrysobalanaceae R.Br.
Genus
Licania Aubl.
Species
Licania parvifructa Fanshawe & Maguire
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet