Lueheopsis rugosa (Pulle) Burret35 15 Observations

Lueheopsis rugosa Flower
flower
Lueheopsis rugosa Leaf
leaf
Lueheopsis rugosa Bark
bark
Lueheopsis rugosa Other
other
Lueheopsis rugosa (Pulle) Burret
World flora
Family
Tiliaceae Juss.
Genus
Lueheopsis Burret
Species
Lueheopsis rugosa (Pulle) Burret
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Decreasing

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 5

Lueheopsis rugosa Flower
Lueheopsis rugosa Flower
Lueheopsis rugosa Flower
Lueheopsis rugosa Flower
Lueheopsis rugosa Flower