Miconia ciliata (Rich.) DC. 8

Miconia ciliata Leaf
leaf
Miconia ciliata Fruit
fruit
Miconia ciliata Other
other
Miconia ciliata (Rich.) DC.
Amazonia
Family
Melastomataceae Juss.
Genus
Miconia Ruiz & Pav.
Species
Miconia ciliata (Rich.) DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet