Miconia gracilis Triana 26

Miconia gracilis Flower
flower
Miconia gracilis Leaf
leaf
Miconia gracilis Fruit
fruit
Miconia gracilis Habit
habit
Miconia gracilis Other
other
Miconia gracilis Triana
Amazonia
Family
Melastomataceae Juss.
Genus
Miconia Ruiz & Pav.
Species
Miconia gracilis Triana
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet