Miconia minutiflora (Bonpl.) DC. 22

Miconia minutiflora Flower
flower
Miconia minutiflora Leaf
leaf
Miconia minutiflora Habit
habit
Miconia minutiflora Other
other
Miconia minutiflora (Bonpl.) DC.
Amazonia
Family
Melastomataceae Juss.
Genus
Miconia Ruiz & Pav.
Species
Miconia minutiflora (Bonpl.) DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet