Miconia multiplinervia Cogn. 21

Miconia multiplinervia Flower
flower
Miconia multiplinervia Leaf
leaf
Miconia multiplinervia Fruit
fruit
Miconia multiplinervia Habit
habit
Miconia multiplinervia Other
other
Miconia multiplinervia Cogn.
Amazonia
Family
Melastomataceae Juss.
Genus
Miconia Ruiz & Pav.
Species
Miconia multiplinervia Cogn.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet