Mikania banisteriae DC. 8

Mikania banisteriae Other
other
Mikania banisteriae DC.
Amazonia
Family
Asteraceae Bercht. & J.Presl
Genus
Mikania Willd.
Species
Mikania banisteriae DC.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet