Mouriri guianensis Aubl. 3

Mouriri guianensis Flower
flower
Mouriri guianensis Aubl.
Amazonia
Family
Melastomataceae Juss.
Genus
Mouriri Aubl.
Species
Mouriri guianensis Aubl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet