Mouriri sagotiana Triana 27

Mouriri sagotiana Leaf
leaf
Mouriri sagotiana Other
other
Mouriri sagotiana Triana
Amazonia
Family
Melastomataceae Juss.
Genus
Mouriri Aubl.
Species
Mouriri sagotiana Triana
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet