Parinari campestris Aubl. 51

Parinari campestris Bark
bark
Parinari campestris Other
other
Parinari campestris Aubl.
Amazonia
Family
Chrysobalanaceae R.Br.
Genus
Parinari Aubl.
Species
Parinari campestris Aubl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet