Tournefortia cuspidata Kunth 6

Tournefortia cuspidata Fruit
fruit
Tournefortia cuspidata Other
other
Tournefortia cuspidata Kunth
Amazonia
Family
Boraginaceae Juss.
Genus
Tournefortia L.
Species
Tournefortia cuspidata Kunth
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet