Tournefortia glabra L. 22

Tournefortia glabra Leaf
leaf
Tournefortia glabra Other
other
Tournefortia glabra L.
Amazonia
Family
Boraginaceae Juss.
Genus
Tournefortia L.
Species
Tournefortia glabra L.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet